Graham/Grubbs & Associates
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Careers
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
12581 Barnes Bridge RD, Laurinburg, NC 28352
1/52

$199,000

$205,000

2.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,483 SqFt

12581 Barnes Bridge RD, Laurinburg, NC 28352

Listed by Realty World-Graham/ Grubbs & Associates

Hive MLS / Savannah / Classic / (NCRMLS) / Cape Fear Realtors
Tbd Old Johns RD, Laurinburg, NC 28352
1/23

$150,000

$175,000

14.3%
30 Acres

Tbd Old Johns RD, Laurinburg, NC 28352

Listed by Rock Creek Land Company, LLC

144 S Main ST, Laurinburg, NC 28352

$25,000

$30,000

16.7%
600 SqFt

144 S Main ST, Laurinburg, NC 28352

Listed by Realty World-Graham/ Grubbs & Associates

Tbd Old Maxton RD, Laurinburg, NC 28352

$60,000

$65,000

7.7%
6.67 Acres

Tbd Old Maxton RD, Laurinburg, NC 28352

Listed by Realty World-Graham/ Grubbs & Associates

1 Stewartsville Cemetery RD, Laurinburg, NC 28352

$40,000

$40,000

14.2 Acres

1 Stewartsville Cemetery RD, Laurinburg, NC 28352

Listed by Realty World-Graham/ Grubbs & Associates

53&55 Old Maxton Road RD, Laurinburg, NC 28352

$18,000

$20,000

10.0%
0.7 Acres

53&55 Old Maxton Road RD, Laurinburg, NC 28352

Listed by Realty World-Graham/ Grubbs & Associates

14980 Kenwyn DR #Apt D, Laurinburg, NC 28352
1/18

$160,625

$175,000

8.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,278 SqFt

14980 Kenwyn DR #Apt D, Laurinburg, NC 28352

Listed by Realty World-Graham/ Grubbs & Associates

14981 Kenwyn DR #Apt C, Laurinburg, NC 28352
1/32

$172,000

$179,000

3.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,880 SqFt

14981 Kenwyn DR #Apt C, Laurinburg, NC 28352

Listed by Realty World-Graham/ Grubbs & Associates

11400 Barnes Bridge RD, Laurinburg, NC 28352
1/49

$259,000

$284,000

8.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,098 SqFt

11400 Barnes Bridge RD, Laurinburg, NC 28352

Listed by Realty World-Graham/ Grubbs & Associates

210 Homer ST, Laurinburg, NC 28352

$140,000

$135,000

3.7%
2 Beds1 Bath1,220 SqFt

210 Homer ST, Laurinburg, NC 28352

Listed by Realty World-Graham/ Grubbs & Associates

601 Wilder Bloom PATH, Aberdeen, NC 28315

$280,100

$284,990

1.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,418 SqFt

601 Wilder Bloom PATH, Aberdeen, NC 28315

Listed by D.R. Horton, Inc.

518 Everett ST, Laurinburg, NC 28352

$240,000

$258,000

7.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,756 SqFt

518 Everett ST, Laurinburg, NC 28352

Listed by Realty World-Graham/ Grubbs & Associates

503 Sherbrooke CIR #503, Laurinburg, NC 28352

$133,000

$134,900

1.4%
2 Beds3 Baths1,394 SqFt

503 Sherbrooke CIR #503, Laurinburg, NC 28352

Listed by Realty World-Graham/ Grubbs & Associates

12961 Martie LN, Laurinburg, NC 28352

$199,900

$199,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

12961 Martie LN, Laurinburg, NC 28352

Listed by Stateline Realty and Property Management LLC

906 Biggs ST, Laurinburg, NC 28352

$85,000

$84,900

0.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

906 Biggs ST, Laurinburg, NC 28352

Listed by Realty World-Graham/ Grubbs & Associates

16340 Elmore RD, Laurinburg, NC 28352

$199,900

$199,900

4 Beds1 Bath2,371 SqFt

16340 Elmore RD, Laurinburg, NC 28352

Listed by Realty World-Graham/ Grubbs & Associates

311 Montrose LN, Laurinburg, NC 28352

$290,000

$295,000

1.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,429 SqFt

311 Montrose LN, Laurinburg, NC 28352

Listed by Realty World-Graham/ Grubbs & Associates

727 S Pine ST, Laurinburg, NC 28352
1/17

$104,000

$99,900

4.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

727 S Pine ST, Laurinburg, NC 28352

Listed by Realty World-Graham/ Grubbs & Associates

15181 Elmore RD, Laurinburg, NC 28352

$22,000

$25,000

12.0%
2.08 Acres

15181 Elmore RD, Laurinburg, NC 28352

Listed by Realty World-Graham/ Grubbs & Associates

909 W Covington ST, Laurinburg, NC 28352

$344,000

$350,000

1.7%
4 Beds4 Baths3,720 SqFt

909 W Covington ST, Laurinburg, NC 28352

Listed by Realty World-Graham/ Grubbs & Associates

502 Jefferson ST, Bennettsville, SC 29512

$200,000

$194,500

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,768 SqFt

502 Jefferson ST, Bennettsville, SC 29512

Listed by A Non Member

1714 Anita DR, Laurinburg, NC 28352

$235,000

$249,000

5.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,131 SqFt

1714 Anita DR, Laurinburg, NC 28352

Listed by Realty World-Graham/ Grubbs & Associates

302 Turnpike RD, Laurinburg, NC 28352

$215,000

$220,000

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,053 SqFt

302 Turnpike RD, Laurinburg, NC 28352

Listed by Hasty Realty

13200 West BLVD, Laurinburg, NC 28352

$185,000

$195,000

5.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,784 SqFt

13200 West BLVD, Laurinburg, NC 28352

Listed by Realty World-Graham/ Grubbs & Associates

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
RWBR-GRAHAM-GRUBBS-BK
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Careers
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Graham/Grubbs & Associates
Brenda Grubbs

+1(910) 280-3700 brendagrubbsrealtor@gmail.com

112 West Blvd., Laurinburg, North Carolina 28352

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

RWBR-GRAHAM-GRUBBS-BK
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Careers
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold